Mains Heat Sheet
1
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tokimitu Asihara 25 62 (4,5,2)
2 2Angus Leung 26 65 (1,3,6)
3 3Martin Skarin 27 66 (6,3,1)
4 4Antonio Hung 28 71 (4,3,6)
5 5Alberto Hung 29 74 (6,3,1)
2
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fai Ho 25 66 (3,6,1)
2 2Simon Yeung 26 67 (6,5,4)
3 3Takeshi Suzuki 27 68 (6,1,4)
4 4Akio Machino 28 69 (5,6,2)
5 5Yuto Sakai 29 73 (4,2,5)
6 6Eugene Goh 30 74 (3,1,6)
7 7Ng Wei Jian 31 78 (6,4,3)
8 8Lee Kim Wai 32 82 (5,1,4)
9 9Ng Wei Quan 33 85 (1,5,6)
3
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tang Bang Tai 17 40 (6,3,2)
2 2Yoshiyuki Chikuba 18 41 (6,4,1)
3 3Kobayashi Kiyofumi 19 41 (2,5,1)
4 4Jo Yeong 20 42 (1,3,6)
5 5Kraisorn Bunjaridh 21 42 (6,1,4)
4
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Takeshi Suzuki 17 37 (2,4,5)
2 2Takao Mitsumizo 18 38 (3,2,6)
3 3Mikinori Asai 19 38 (6,3,2)
4 4Ogawa Kentaro 20 44 (1,3,6)
5 5Ishikawa Tetsuji 21 57 (3,6,5)
6 6Tommy Dai 22 57 (6,2,1)
7 7Derek Yuen 23 60 (1,3,6)
8 8Yuichi Anahara 24 62 (3,4,5)
5
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maker 17 42 (3,4,5)
2 2Namura Takahiro 18 43 (1,2,4)
3 3Saito Kazuya 19 45 (6,3,5)
4 4Yamada Toyoki 20 46 (5,4,3)
5 5Kiyoto Kanno 21 48 (1,6,5)
6 6Dominic Quek 22 56 (5,4,3)
7 7Rei Anekawa 23 57 (1,2,5)
8 8Mamoru Otsuki 24 58 (1,5,3)
6
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wen Ping Chiang 9 23 (5,6,3)
2 2Yoshihito Kodaira 10 24 (4,1,3)
3 3Alberto Hung 11 28 (6,1,4)
4 4Toshihiro Sasaki 12 30 (4,5,3)
5 5Ohkubo Shingo 13 33 (3,2,1)
6 6Luke Young 14 35 (4,1,5)
7 7Blair Cradick 15 38 (5,4,2)
8 8Kas You 16 39 (2,1,3)
7
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Akihiro Onoda 9 19 (6,5,1)
2 2Tsutomu Ikeya 10 21 (2,5,1)
3 3Kota Kawakami 11 21 (3,4,1)
4 4Tomoyuki Ooshima 12 26 (3,4,6)
5 5Felix Law 13 28 (6,3,4)
6 6Ayumu Tanaka 14 29 (3,5,1)
7 7Takuma Mizowaki 15 31 (3,5,2)
8 8Toshihiko Hara 16 36 (5,2,3)
8
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daisuke Sakamoto 9 22 (6,1,5)
2 2Kazuyuki Shiobara 10 24 (6,3,5)
3 3Masahiro Hori 11 27 (4,6,2)
4 4Shozo Makita 12 29 (6,2,3)
5 5Yoshiki Masuda 13 30 (2,5,3)
6 6Masaki Yamamoto 14 31 (2,5,3)
7 7Kurose Masataka 15 38 (6,3,2)
8 8Shota Wantanabe 16 45 (4,3,5)
9 9Toshifumi Ono 17 45 (2,5,1)
9
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Viktor Wilck 9 23 (1,2,3)
2 2Jin Sawada 10 23 (4,6,5)
3 3Ryosuke Yamamoto 11 24 (4,6,3)
4 4Lucas Urbain 12 26 (5,1,4)
5 5Shin Sawada 13 31 (3,6,5)
6 6Nicholas Lee 14 32 (4,1,2)
7 7Shinnosuke Ogino 15 35 (3,1,6)
8 8Atsushi Hara 16 41 (5,3,1)
10
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuma Murai 1 0 (6,5,4)
2 2Tokimitu Asihara 2 4 (3,6,5)
3 3Tomotaka Iguchi 3 7 (4,3,5)
4 4Lee Yu Sung 4 11 (6,5,4)
5 5Masanori Komada 5 15 (6,4,2)
6 6Kouji Nonaka 6 16 (1,6,3)
7 7Nobuyuki Kodama 7 19 (1,5,3)
8 8Tsugutaka Asahioka 8 21 (2,1,5)
11
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky 1 0 (5,1,3)
2 2Takeshi Yokoyama 2 4 (6,4,5)
3 3Dominic Quek 3 9 (1,2,5)
4 4Takahiro Sasaki 4 11 (2,4,1)
5 5Mio Hakamata 5 11 (3,5,2)
6 6Ion Shionoya 6 12 (1,6,2)
7 7Toshiaki Hirata 7 13 (6,1,3)
8 8Kiyoto Kanno 8 16 (1,5,4)
12
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 0 (5,6,2)
2 2Hayato Ishioka 2 4 (1,5,6)
3 3Akio Sobue 3 7 (1,2,3)
4 4Toto Ebukuro 4 9 (3,5,1)
5 5Yoshiyasu Yanagisawa 5 11 (2,5,6)
6 6Tosinobu Yanagisawa 6 12 (4,3,6)
7 7HIdeo Kitazawa 7 17 (3,5,4)
8 8Kazuki Yamashita 8 21 (4,5,3)
13
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Volker 1 0 (3,2,5)
2 2Akio Sobue 2 6 (6,5,4)
3 3Naoki Akiyama 3 6 (2,3,1)
4 4Alexander Hagberg 4 8 (5,3,6)
5 5Jan Ratheisky 5 11 (2,1,6)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 6 11 (1,3,2)
7 7Masatsugu Ido 7 16 (5,6,3)
8 8Hayato Ishioka 8 21 (1,2,5)
14
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuma Murai 1 0 (6,5,4)
2 2Tokimitu Asihara 2 4 (3,6,5)
3 3Tomotaka Iguchi 3 7 (4,3,5)
4 4Lee Yu Sung 4 11 (6,5,4)
5 5Masanori Komada 5 15 (6,4,2)
6 6Kouji Nonaka 6 16 (1,6,3)
7 7Nobuyuki Kodama 7 19 (1,5,3)
8 8Tsugutaka Asahioka 8 21 (2,1,5)
15
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky 1 0 (5,1,3)
2 2Takeshi Yokoyama 2 4 (6,4,5)
3 3Dominic Quek 3 9 (1,2,5)
4 4Takahiro Sasaki 4 11 (2,4,1)
5 5Mio Hakamata 5 11 (3,5,2)
6 6Ion Shionoya 6 12 (1,6,2)
7 7Toshiaki Hirata 7 13 (6,1,3)
8 8Kiyoto Kanno 8 16 (1,5,4)
16
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 0 (5,6,2)
2 2Hayato Ishioka 2 4 (1,5,6)
3 3Akio Sobue 3 7 (1,2,3)
4 4Toto Ebukuro 4 9 (3,5,1)
5 5Yoshiyasu Yanagisawa 5 11 (2,5,6)
6 6Tosinobu Yanagisawa 6 12 (4,3,6)
7 7HIdeo Kitazawa 7 17 (3,5,4)
8 8Kazuki Yamashita 8 21 (4,5,3)
17
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Volker 1 0 (3,2,5)
2 2Akio Sobue 2 6 (6,5,4)
3 3Naoki Akiyama 3 6 (2,3,1)
4 4Alexander Hagberg 4 8 (5,3,6)
5 5Jan Ratheisky 5 11 (2,1,6)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 6 11 (1,3,2)
7 7Masatsugu Ido 7 16 (5,6,3)
8 8Hayato Ishioka 8 21 (1,2,5)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ASIAN ONROAD CHAMPIONSHIP
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 20,199
Total Race Time 83 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X