Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alberto Hung 11 9 (1) 18/5:12.661 (1)
2 2Jo Yeong 12 10 (1) 17/5:00.051 (1)
3 3Ohkubo Shingo 13 10 (3) 17/5:00.984 (3)
4 4Toshihiro Sasaki 14 11 (3) 17/5:04.264 (3)
5 5Luke Young 15 11 (1) 17/5:05.014 (1)
6 6Kas You 16 12 (2) 17/5:11.729 (2)
7 7Tang Bang Tai 17 13 (3) 17/5:05.531 (3)
8 8Kobayashi Kiyofumi 18 13 (2) 17/5:14.767 (2)
9 9Blair Cradick 19 14 (2) 17/5:15.509 (2)
10 10Kraisorn Bunjaridh 20 15 (1) 16/5:17.226 (1)
11 11Yoshiyuki Chikuba 21 16 (1) 15/5:00.556 (1)
12 12Tatsuya Komori 22 23 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
2
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuma Murai 1 0 (1) 20/5:13.685 (2)
2 2Tokimitu Asihara 2 0 (3) 20/5:14.748 (3)
3 3Tomotaka Iguchi 3 2 (3) 19/5:00.234 (3)
4 4Lee Yu Sung 4 4 (2) 19/5:09.455 (3)
5 5Kouji Nonaka 5 4 (1) 19/5:10.641 (1)
6 6Masanori Komada 6 5 (2) 19/5:13.204 (2)
7 7Nobuyuki Kodama 7 5 (1) 18/5:00.778 (1)
8 8Tsugutaka Asahioka 8 6 (2) 18/5:00.523 (2)
9 9Yoshihito Kodaira 9 6 (1) 18/5:03.558 (1)
10 10Wen Ping Chiang 10 9 (2) 18/5:10.145 (3)
3
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derek Yuen 23 19 (1) 20/5:05.409 (1)
2 2Yuichi Anahara 24 19 (3) 20/5:07.438 (3)
3 3Tokimitu Asihara 25 21 (2) 20/5:08.189 (2)
4 4Angus Leung 26 21 (1) 19/5:02.619 (1)
5 5Martin Skarin 27 23 (1) 20/5:12.292 (3)
6 6Antonio Hung 28 24 (1) 20/5:14.068 (3)
7 7Alberto Hung 29 25 (3) 18/5:14.724 (3)
4
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Takeshi Suzuki 16 10 (2) 21/5:10.982 (2)
2 2Takao Mitsumizo 17 11 (3) 21/5:11.587 (3)
3 3Toshihiko Hara 18 12 (2) 21/5:11.343 (2)
4 4Mikinori Asai 19 13 (3) 21/5:12.573 (3)
5 5Ogawa Kentaro 20 14 (1) 21/5:12.447 (1)
6 6Ishikawa Tetsuji 21 18 (3) 20/5:07.217 (3)
7 7Tommy Dai 22 19 (2) 20/5:03.908 (2)
5
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kiyoto Kanno 9 5 (1) 21/5:05.688 (1)
2 2Kota Kawakami 10 5 (3) 21/5:07.398 (3)
3 3Tomoyuki Ooshima 11 7 (3) 21/5:08.588 (3)
4 4Akihiro Onoda 12 8 (1) 21/5:06.748 (1)
5 5Ayumu Tanaka 13 8 (3) 21/5:09.025 (3)
6 6Takuma Mizowaki 14 9 (3) 21/5:09.485 (3)
7 7Felix Law 15 10 (3) 21/5:09.537 (3)
6
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky 1 0 (1) 22/5:13.787 (1)
2 2Ion Shionoya 2 2 (1) 21/5:03.237 (1)
3 3Takahiro Sasaki 3 2 (2) 21/5:03.991 (2)
4 4Mio Hakamata 4 2 (3) 21/5:06.067 (3)
5 5Dominic Quek 5 3 (1) 21/5:04.823 (1)
6 6Takeshi Yokoyama 6 3 (3) 21/5:06.622 (3)
7 7Tsutomu Ikeya 7 4 (2) 21/5:04.995 (2)
8 8Toshiaki Hirata 8 4 (1) 21/5:05.387 (1)
7
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuyuki Shiobara 10 8 (3) 37/8:10.411 (3)
2 2Masaki Yamamoto 11 8 (2) 37/8:12.165 (2)
3 3Yoshiki Masuda 12 9 (2) 37/8:12.999 (2)
4 4Shozo Makita 13 10 (1) 36/8:00.333 (2)
5 5Masahiro Hori 14 11 (1) 36/8:00.865 (2)
6 6Kurose Masataka 15 13 (3) 35/8:05.363 (3)
7 7Toshifumi Ono 16 15 (1) 34/8:01.226 (2)
8 8Shota Wantanabe 17 15 (3) 33/8:00.227 (3)
8
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayato Ishioka 1 0 (1) 38/8:03.883 (1)
2 2Alexander Hagberg 2 0 (2) 38/8:06.025 (2)
3 3Akio Sobue 3 2 (1) 38/8:05.292 (1)
4 4Toto Ebukuro 4 2 (3) 38/8:07.555 (3)
5 5Yoshiyasu Yanagisawa 5 3 (2) 38/8:07.857 (2)
6 6Tosinobu Yanagisawa 6 4 (3) 38/8:10.776 (3)
7 7HIdeo Kitazawa 7 5 (3) 38/8:10.846 (3)
8 8Kazuki Yamashita 8 7 (3) 37/8:10.275 (3)
9 9Daisuke Sakamoto 9 8 (1) 37/8:08.478 (1)
9
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eugene Goh 27 23 (3) 21/5:16.933 (3)
2 2Akio Machino 28 24 (2) 21/5:11.637 (2)
3 3Simon Yeung 29 24 (1) 20/5:06.492 (1)
4 4Yuto Sakai 30 25 (2) 21/5:12.495 (2)
5 5Ng Wei Quan 31 26 (1) 19/5:13.371 (1)
6 6Ng Wei Jian 32 27 (3) 20/5:06.297 (3)
7 7Lee Kim Wai 33 27 (1) 18/5:05.144 (1)
8 8Souta Goto 34 35 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Saito Kazuya 19 15 (3) 22/5:12.240 (3)
2 2Kiyoto Kanno 20 15 (1) 21/5:00.256 (1)
3 3Yamada Toyoki 21 16 (3) 22/5:13.306 (3)
4 4Rei Anekawa 22 16 (1) 21/5:00.527 (1)
5 5Mamoru Otsuki 23 19 (1) 21/5:02.664 (1)
6 6Dominic Quek 24 19 (3) 21/5:04.611 (3)
7 7Fai Ho 25 21 (3) 21/5:11.372 (3)
8 8Takeshi Suzuki 26 22 (1) 21/5:12.683 (1)
11
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryosuke Yamamoto 10 8 (3) 22/5:05.897 (3)
2 2Lucas Urbain 11 8 (1) 22/5:07.948 (1)
3 3Shin Sawada 12 9 (3) 22/5:06.672 (3)
4 4Jin Sawada 13 10 (2) 22/5:05.744 (2)
5 5Nicholas Lee 14 10 (1) 22/5:08.546 (1)
6 6Shinnosuke Ogino 15 11 (3) 22/5:08.241 (3)
7 7Ryan Maker 16 13 (3) 22/5:10.322 (3)
8 8Namura Takahiro 17 13 (1) 22/5:11.156 (1)
9 9Atsushi Hara 18 14 (1) 22/5:12.160 (3)
12
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Voelker 1 0 (1) 23/5:10.167 (3)
2 2Naoki Akiyama 2 2 (1) 23/5:13.675 (2)
3 3Alexander Hagberg 3 3 (3) 22/5:01.082 (3)
4 4Jan Ratheisky 4 3 (2) 22/5:01.555 (2)
5 5Yugo Nagashima 5 3 (1) 22/5:02.688 (1)
6 6Akio Sobue 6 5 (2) 22/5:02.328 (2)
7 7Hayato Ishioka 7 5 (1) 22/5:04.624 (1)
8 8Masatsugu Ido 8 6 (3) 22/5:02.663 (3)
9 9Viktor Wilck 9 6 (1) 22/5:07.082 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ASIAN ONROAD CHAMPIONSHIP
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 20,199
Total Race Time 83 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X