Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wen Ping Chiang
2 9Ohkubo Shingo
3 3Kas You
4 6Kobayashi Kiyofumi
5 11Blair Cradick
6 8Tang Bang Tai
7 7Kraisorn Bunjaridh
8 10Yoshiyuki Chikuba
9 2Luke Young
10 5Jo Yeong
11 4Toshihiro Sasaki
12 12Tatsuya Komori
2
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuma Murai
2 2Tokimitu Asihara
3 3Tomotaka Iguchi
4 5Lee Yu Sung
5 4Masanori Komada
6 9Tsugutaka Asahioka
7 6Kouji Nonaka
8 8Nobuyuki Kodama
9 10Alberto Hung
10 7Yoshihito Kodaira
3
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Ishikawa Tetsuji
2 1Derek Yuen
3 4Yuichi Anahara
4 6Martin Skarin
5 2Angus Leung
6 5Antonio Hung
7 7Alberto Hung
4
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Takeshi Suzuki
2 4Takuma Mizowaki
3 2Toshihiko Hara
4 5Felix Law
5 1Ogawa Kentaro
6 7Tommy Dai
7 6Tokimitu Asihara
5
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Tsutomu Ikeya
2 1Mio Hakamata
3 2Toshiaki Hirata
4 6Takao Mitsumizo
5 5Mikinori Asai
6 7Ayumu Tanaka
7 3Tomoyuki Ooshima
6
Super Stock 13.5 Boosted Presented by Xray (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky
2 5Takahiro Sasaki
3 6Dominic Quek
4 3Takeshi Yokoyama
5 2Ion Shionoya
6 4Kiyoto Kanno
7 8Kota Kawakami
8 7Akihiro Onoda
7
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Masaki Yamamoto
2 4Yoshiki Masuda
3 5Shozo Makita
4 3Masahiro Hori
5 2Kazuyuki Shiobara
6 7Kurose Masataka
7 6Toshifumi Ono
8 8Shota Wantanabe
8
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg
2 2Akio Sobue
3 7Yoshiyasu Yanagisawa
4 3Hayato Ishioka
5 5Toto Ebukuro
6 6Tosinobu Yanagisawa
7 4HIdeo Kitazawa
8 9Daisuke Sakamoto
9 8Kazuki Yamashita
9
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Fai Ho
2 1Simon Yeung
3 4Eugene Goh
4 2Takeshi Suzuki
5 7Ng Wei Quan
6 5Ng Wei Jian
7 6Lee Kim Wai
8 8Souta Goto
10
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lucas Urbain
2 3Atsushi Hara
3 8Yamada Toyoki
4 2Saito Kazuya
5 5Kiyoto Kanno
6 4Akio Machino
7 6Yuto Sakai
8 7Mamoru Otsuki
11
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Hayato Ishioka
2 5Ryosuke Yamamoto
3 8Nicholas Lee
4 9Shinnosuke Ogino
5 6Namura Takahiro
6 7Shin Sawada
7 1Rei Anekawa
8 3Ryan Maker
9 4Dominic Quek
12
Modified Touring Presented by Scorpion Power Systems (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Voelker
2 3Naoki Akiyama
3 7Jan Ratheisky
4 5Yugo Nagashima
5 4Akio Sobue
6 2Alexander Hagberg
7 6Viktor Wilck
8 8Jin Sawada
9 9Masatsugu Ido
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ASIAN ONROAD CHAMPIONSHIP
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 20,199
Total Race Time 83 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X