Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Jo Yeong
2 2Luke Young
3 9Ohkubo Shingo
4 3Kas You
5 6Kobayashi Kiyofumi
6 7Kraisorn Bunjaridh
7 10Yoshiyuki Chikuba
8 1Wen Ping Chiang
9 8Tang Bang Tai
10 11Blair Cradick
11 4Toshihiro Sasaki
12 12Tatsuya Komori
2
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuma Murai
2 2Tokimitu Asihara
3 3Tomotaka Iguchi
4 6Kouji Nonaka
5 8Nobuyuki Kodama
6 7Yoshihito Kodaira
7 9Tsugutaka Asahioka
8 4Masanori Komada
9 10Alberto Hung
10 5Lee Yu Sung
3
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derek Yuen
2 2Angus Leung
3 4Yuichi Anahara
4 6Martin Skarin
5 5Antonio Hung
6 7Alberto Hung
7 3Ishikawa Tetsuji
4
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Takuma Mizowaki
2 1Ogawa Kentaro
3 2Toshihiko Hara
4 3Takeshi Suzuki
5 7Tommy Dai
6 6Tokimitu Asihara
7 5Felix Law
5
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Toshiaki Hirata
2 1Mio Hakamata
3 4Tsutomu Ikeya
4 7Ayumu Tanaka
5 3Tomoyuki Ooshima
6 5Mikinori Asai
7 6Takao Mitsumizo
6
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky
2 2Ion Shionoya
3 6Dominic Quek
4 4Kiyoto Kanno
5 5Takahiro Sasaki
6 7Akihiro Onoda
7 8Kota Kawakami
8 3Takeshi Yokoyama
7
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Shozo Makita
2 3Masahiro Hori
3 1Masaki Yamamoto
4 4Yoshiki Masuda
5 7Kurose Masataka
6 6Toshifumi Ono
7 2Kazuyuki Shiobara
8 8Shota Wantanabe
8
1/12th Modified Presented by Yokomo (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Hayato Ishioka
2 2Akio Sobue
3 1Alexander Hagberg
4 5Toto Ebukuro
5 7Yoshiyasu Yanagisawa
6 6Tosinobu Yanagisawa
7 4HIdeo Kitazawa
8 9Daisuke Sakamoto
9 8Kazuki Yamashita
9
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Takeshi Suzuki
2 3Fai Ho
3 1Simon Yeung
4 4Eugene Goh
5 7Ng Wei Quan
6 6Lee Kim Wai
7 5Ng Wei Jian
8 8Souta Goto
10
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lucas Urbain
2 3Atsushi Hara
3 5Kiyoto Kanno
4 8Yamada Toyoki
5 2Saito Kazuya
6 7Mamoru Otsuki
7 4Akio Machino
8 6Yuto Sakai
11
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Hayato Ishioka
2 5Ryosuke Yamamoto
3 8Nicholas Lee
4 9Shinnosuke Ogino
5 6Namura Takahiro
6 1Rei Anekawa
7 7Shin Sawada
8 4Dominic Quek
9 3Ryan Maker
12
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Volker
2 3Naoki Akiyama
3 5Yugo Nagashima
4 7Jan Ratheisky
5 6Viktor Wilck
6 9Masatsugu Ido
7 8Jin Sawada
8 4Akio Sobue
9 2Alexander Hagberg
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ASIAN ONROAD CHAMPIONSHIP
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 20,199
Total Race Time 83 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X