Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tokimitu Asihara
2 2Ohkubo Shingo
3 3Tatsuya Komori
4 4Billy Hui
5 5Alberto Hung
6 6Blair Cradick
7 7Lee Yu Sung
8 8Kraisorn Bunjaridh
9 9Yoshiyuki Chikuba
10 10Tang Bang Tai
11 11Jo Yeong
12 12Wen Ping Chiang
2
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Luke Young
2 2Toshihiro Sasaki
3 3Kobayashi Kiyofumi
4 4Masanori Komada
5 5Yoshihito Kodaira
6 6Tsugutaka Asahioka
7 7Kouji Nonaka
8 8Nobuyuki Kodama
9 9Tomotaka Iguchi
10 10Kazuma Murai
11 11Kas You
3
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tsutomu Ikeya
2 2Yuichi Anahara
3 3Takuma Mizowaki
4 5Martin Skarin
5 6Alberto Hung
6 7Ayumu Tanaka
7 8Derek Yuen
4
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mikinori Asai
2 2Tokimitu Asihara
3 3Antonio Hung
4 4Ogawa Kentaro
5 5Ishikawa Tetsuji
6 7Takeshi Suzuki
7 8Angus Leung
5
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kiyoto Kanno
2 2Akihiro Onoda
3 3Ion Shionoya
4 4Toshiaki Hirata
5 6Takao Mitsumizo
6 7Tomoyuki Ooshima
7 8Takahiro Sasaki
6
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky
2 2Mio Hakamata
3 3Tommy Dai
4 4Dominic Quek
5 5Felix Law
6 6Toshihiko Hara
7 7Kota Kawakami
8 8Takeshi Yokoyama
7
1/12th Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Toshifumi Ono
2 2Yoshiki Masuda
3 3Kazuki Yamashita
4 4Masahiro Hori
5 5Kurose Masataka
6 6Masaki Yamamoto
7 7Daisuke Sakamoto
8 8Shozo Makita
9 9Shota Wantanabe
8
1/12th Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayato Ishioka
2 2Alexander Hagberg
3 3Yoshi Yanagisawa
4 4Akio Sobue
5 5HIdeo Kitazawa
6 6Tosinobu Yanagisawa
7 7Kazuyuki Shiobara
8 9Toto Ebukuro
9
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Namura Takahiro
2 3Simon Yeung
3 4Ng Wei Jian
4 5Ng Wei Quan
5 6Yamada Toyoki
6 7Kiyoto Kanno
7 8Rei Anekawa
10
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Felix Law
2 2Eugene Goh
3 3Lee Kim Wai
4 4Takeshi Suzuki
5 5Saito Kazuya
6 6Mamoru Ootsuki
7 7Souta Goto
8 8Yuto Sakai
9 9Akio Machino
11
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Atsushi Hara
2 2Dominic Quek
3 3Jin Sawada
4 4Hayato Ishioka
5 5Shinnosuke Ogino
6 6Shin Sawada
7 7Fai Ho
8 8Masatsugu Ido
9 9Ryosuke Yamamoto
12
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Volker
2 2Alexander Hagberg
3 3Viktor Wilck
4 4Akio Sobue
5 5Naoki Akiyama
6 6Nicholas Lee
7 7Yugo Nagashima
8 8Ryan Maker
9 9Lucas Urbain
10 10Jan Ratheisky
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ASIAN ONROAD CHAMPIONSHIP
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 20,199
Total Race Time 83 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X