Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1/12th Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shota Wantanabe
2 2Toshifumi Ono
3 3Kunihiro Koga
4 4Masataka Kurose
5 5Masahiro Hori
6 6Kazuki Yamashita
2
1/12th Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg
2 2Yugo Nagashima
3 3Hayato Ishioka
4 4Toto Ebukuro
5 5Yoshi Yanagisawa
6 6Toshi Yanagisawa
7 7HIdeo Kitazawa
3
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marco Rosario
2 2Alberto Hung
3 3Antonio Hung
4 4Nuno Madeira
5 5Jo Leong
6 6Eric CK
7 7Naomasa Kanemoto
8 8Taiyo Sato
9 9Tooru Imaizumi
10 10Yuichiro Takaya
11 11Benji Ecleo
4
Stock Touring17.5 Blinky Presented by Yokomo (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wonsun Jung
2 2Kazuhiro Yanigisawa
3 3Ha Jin Jung
4 4Yusei Iida
5 5Simon Au
6 6Tsugutaka Asahioka
7 7Danny Lam
8 8Tatsuya Ishikawa
9 9Yoshiyuki Chikuba
10 10Tomotaka Iguchi
5
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Edward Pickering
2 2Alberto Hung
3 3Shuji Nonaka
4 4Rei Anekawa
5 5Tsutomu Ikeya
6 6Syunsuke Mori
7 7Bin Lai
8 8KK Tong
9 9Antonio Hung
6
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yuichi Anahara
2 2Kazuma Murai
3 3Ong San
4 4Nuno Madeira
5 5Takuya Matsuo
6 6Jo Leong
7 7Simon Au
8 8Hiromitsu Matsubara
9 9Yuichiro Takaya
10 10Benji Ecleo
7
Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Xray (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jan Ratheisky
2 2Mio Hakamata
3 3Dominic Quek
4 4Takuma Sasaki
5 5Martin Hofer
6 6Takuma Mizowaki
7 7Jimmy So
8 8Toshiaki Hirata
9 9Shuma Shinozawa
8
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kazuya Saito
2 2Yuto Sakai
3 3Takayuki Matsuoka
4 4Mamoru Ishikawa
5 5Mamoru Ootsuki
6 6KK Tong
7 7Ion Shionoya
9
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Huang
2 2Jan Ratheisky
3 3Hayato Ishioka
4 4Kohta Akimoto
5 5Shin Sawada
6 6Takuma Sasaki
7 7Souichiro Ikeda
10
Modified Presented by Scorpion Power (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronald Volker
2 2Alexander Hagberg
3 3Akio Sobue
4 4Jin Sawada
5 5Yugo Nagashima
6 6Masatsugu Ido
7 7Christopher Krapp
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ASIAN ONROAD CHAMPIONSHIP
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 69
Total Race Laps 19,406
Total Race Time 65 hours, 48 minutes, 23 seconds
close X